Home
Calendar
Open Mics
FAQs
Group Events
Gift Certificate
Jobs
Contact Us
See All Locations
Nevada Locations
March 2024
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Thu, Mar 28
Pauly Shore
Arts District
Fri, Mar 29
Aaron Weber
Arts District
Big Jay Oakerson
Town Square
Sat, Mar 30
Aaron Weber
Arts District
Big Jay Oakerson
Town Square
Tue, Apr 2
Bucket List Open Mic
Town Square
Wed, Apr 3
Open Mic
Arts District
Matt Friend
Town Square
Thu, Apr 4
Mike E Winfield
Arts District
Fri, Apr 5
Josh Firestine
Arts District
Dude Dad
Town Square
Sat, Apr 6
Josh Firestine
Arts District
Dude Dad
Town Square
Sun, Apr 7
Pass The Mic
Town Square
Tue, Apr 9
Bucket List Open Mic
Town Square
Wed, Apr 10
Open Mic
Arts District
Ben Brainard
Town Square
Fri, Apr 12
Joe Dombrowski
Town Square
Jiaoying Summers
Arts District
Sat, Apr 13
Joe Dombrowski
Town Square
Jiaoying Summers
Arts District
Sun, Apr 14
Sunday Night Special w Cap!
Arts District
Tue, Apr 16
Bucket List Open Mic
Town Square
Wed, Apr 17
Open Mic
Arts District
Thu, Apr 18
Two Hot Takes
Town Square
Fri, Apr 19
Steve Rannizzisi
Arts District
Matt McCusker
Town Square
Sat, Apr 20
Steve Rannizzisi
Arts District
Matt McCusker
Town Square
Mon, Apr 22
Live Taping
Town Square
Tue, Apr 23
Bucket List Open Mic
Town Square
Wed, Apr 24
Open Mic
Arts District
Therapy Gecko
Town Square
Fri, Apr 26
Kurt Metzger
Arts District
Duncan Trussell
Town Square
Sat, Apr 27
Kurt Metzger
Arts District
Duncan Trussell
Town Square
Tue, Apr 30
Bucket List Open Mic
Town Square
Wed, May 1
Open Mic
Arts District
Josh Johnson
Town Square
Thu, May 2
Mike E Winfield
Arts District
Fri, May 3
Deric Cahill
Arts District
Kelsey Cook
Town Square
Sat, May 4
Deric Cahill
Arts District
Kelsey Cook
Town Square
Thu, May 9
Katie Boyle
Arts District
Fri, May 10
Sean Patton
Town Square
Andrew Rivers
Arts District
Sat, May 11
Sean Patton
Town Square
Andrew Rivers
Arts District
Tue, May 14
Ric Diez
Arts District
Wed, May 15
Tina Friml
Town Square
Fri, May 17
Kam Patterson
Arts District
Lavell Crawford
Town Square
Sat, May 18
Kam Patterson
Arts District
Lavell Crawford
Town Square
Fri, May 24
Luis J. Gomez
Town Square
Sat, May 25
Luis J. Gomez
Town Square
Wed, May 29
Phil Hanley
Town Square
Fri, May 31
Rene Vaca
Town Square
The Filth Factory
Arts District
Sat, Jun 1
Rene Vaca
Town Square
Wed, Jun 5
Chingo Bling
Town Square
Fri, Jun 7
Harland Williams
Town Square
Sat, Jun 8
Harland Williams
Town Square
Fri, Jun 14
Dave Smith
Town Square
Sat, Jun 15
Dave Smith
Town Square
Wed, Jun 19
Geoffrey Asmus
Town Square
Fri, Jun 21
Natasha Leggero
Town Square
Sat, Jun 22
Natasha Leggero
Town Square
Fri, Jun 28
Tony Rock
Town Square
Kevin James Thornton
Arts District
Sat, Jun 29
Tony Rock
Town Square
Kevin James Thornton
Arts District
Fri, Jul 12
Pauly Shore
Town Square
Sat, Jul 13
Pauly Shore
Town Square
Fri, Aug 2
Derrick Stroup
Arts District
Sat, Aug 3
Derrick Stroup
Arts District
Sun, Aug 11
Comedic Cody
Town Square
Thu, Sep 19
Sinisterhood
Town Square
Fri, Sep 20
Chris Andrade (En Español)
Arts District
Thu, Sep 26
My Cousin Tiera
Arts District
Thu, Oct 10
Hans Kim
Town Square
Fri, Oct 11
Hans Kim
Town Square
Sat, Oct 12
Hans Kim
Town Square
Thu, Oct 17
Lucas Zelnick
Town Square
Fri, Nov 8
Adam Ray
Town Square
Sat, Nov 9
Adam Ray
Town Square